Katerina Hartlova

Katerina Hartlova Biography

Boobs: Natural
Cup size: 34DD
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: September 19, 1985
Stats: 40-26-34
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 128 lbs
Location: Czech Republic
Aka: Katarina Dubrova

Katerina Hartlova on the web

Katerina Hartlova at Scoreland.com as Katarina Dubrova

Twitter

Katerina Hartlova Galleries